Home Contact Us Careers Sitemap
Menu

2016/2017 Sports Calendar

Enter LSV Sport events via the Event Management System

sportlsv.carnival.sls.com.au/eventmgr/results/report/public/290/1?

Date Day Event Name Venue Type Circular Program Results
29 Oct 2016 Saturday Rosebud & McCrae LSV Surf Boats
13 Nov 2016 Sunday Williamstown LSV Surf Boats
19 Nov 2016 Saturday Half Moon Bay Special Event Circular Program Results
26 Nov 2016 Saturday Apollo Bay VSRL Surf Boats
27 Nov 2016 Sunday Torquay State Trials
3 Dec 2016 Saturday Jan Juc Swim/Board/Ski Circular Program Results
4 Dec 2016 Sunday Sth Melb Junior Carnival Circular Program Results
11 Dec 2016 Sunday Apollo Bay Senior Carnival Circular Program Results
6 Jan 2017 Friday Cosy Corner Junior Carnival Circular Program Results
7 Jan 2017 Saturday Fairhaven VSRL Surf Boats
8 Jan 2017 Sunday Fairhaven Senior Carnival Circular Program Results
14 Jan 2017 Saturday Barwon Heads / 13th Beach Swim/Board/Ski Circular Program
15 Jan 2017 Sunday Ocean Grove Junior Carnival Circular Program Results
15 Jan 2017 Sunday Sth Melb Seniors Only Program Results
21 Jan 2017 Saturday Seaspray VSRL Surf Boats
21 Jan 2017 Saturday Chelsea Junior Carnival Circular Program Results
22 Jan 2017 Sunday Seaspray Senior Carnival Circular Program Results
4 Feb 2017 Saturday Ocean Grove Snr Carn + Mstr Boats Circular Program Results
4 Feb 2017 Saturday Ocean Grove Champion Lifesaver
5 Feb 2017 Sunday Mt Martha Junior Carnival Circular Program Results
5 Feb 2017 Sunday Sth Melb Patrol Competition
11 Feb 2017 Saturday Lorne Special Event Circular Program ResultsTotal Points
12 Feb 2017 Sunday Lorne Junior Carnival Circular Program
18 Feb 2017 Saturday Pt. Leo Swim/Board/Ski Circular Program Results
19 Feb 2017 Sunday Altona Beach Events Circular Program Results
19 Feb 2017 Sunday Pt. Leo Senior Rescue Carnival Circular Program
20 Feb 2017 Monday Mordialloc Special Event
22 Feb 2017 Wednesday Cosy Corner Special Event
26 Feb 2017 Sunday Hampton Junior Carnival Circular Program Results
4 Mar 2017 Saturday Port Fairy Special Event Circular Program Results
5 Mar 2017 Sunday Port Fariy Special Event Circular Program Total Points
11 Mar 2017 Saturday Warrnambool Special Event Circular  Program  Heats 1Heats 2
12 Mar 2017 Sunday Warrnambool Special Event Circular ResultsTotal Points
18 Mar 2017 Saturday Fishermans Beach (Torquay to host) LSV Surf Boats
23 Apr 2017 Sunday South Melbourne 2017 TRE IRB Results
30 Apr 2017 Sunday Bancoora 2017 TRE IRB Results
14 May 2017 Sunday Watermarc Greensborough Junior Pool Carnival Program Results
21 May 2017 Sunday Jan Juc 2017 TRE IRB Results
28 May 2017 Sunday Geelong Grammar Junior Pool Carnival Program
11 Jun 2017 Sunday Anglesea 2017 TRE IRB Results
18 Jun 2017 Sunday Carey Sports Complex Senior Pool Carnival Program
24 Jun 2017 Saturday Apollo Bay 2017 TRE IRB State Championships Results
25 Jun 2017 Sunday Watermarc Greensborough Junior State Championships Program
23 Jul 2017 Sunday Watermarc Greensborough Senior Pool Carnival Program
27 Aug 2017 Sunday Watermarc Greensborough Senior Pool Carnival Program
10 Sep 2017 Sunday Watermarc Greensborough Senior State Championships Program
By