Home Contact Us Careers Sitemap
Menu

2016/2017 Sports Calendar

Enter LSV Sport events via the Event Management System

sportlsv.carnival.sls.com.au/eventmgr/results/report/public/290/1?

Date Day Event Name Venue Type Circular Program Results
29 Oct 2016 Saturday Rosebud & McCrae LSV Surf Boats
13 Nov 2016 Sunday Williamstown LSV Surf Boats
19 Nov 2016 Saturday Half Moon Bay Special Event Circular Program Results
26 Nov 2016 Saturday Apollo Bay VSRL Surf Boats
27 Nov 2016 Sunday Torquay State Trials
3 Dec 2016 Saturday Jan Juc Swim/Board/Ski Circular Program Results
4 Dec 2016 Sunday Sth Melb Junior Carnival Circular Program Results
11 Dec 2016 Sunday Apollo Bay Senior Carnival Circular Program Results
6 Jan 2017 Friday Cosy Corner Junior Carnival Circular Program Results
7 Jan 2017 Saturday Fairhaven VSRL Surf Boats
8 Jan 2017 Sunday Fairhaven Senior Carnival Circular Program Results
14 Jan 2017 Saturday Barwon Heads / 13th Beach Swim/Board/Ski Circular Program
15 Jan 2017 Sunday Ocean Grove Junior Carnival Circular Program Results
15 Jan 2017 Sunday Sth Melb Seniors Only Program Results
21 Jan 2017 Saturday Seaspray VSRL Surf Boats
21 Jan 2017 Saturday Chelsea Junior Carnival Circular Program Results
22 Jan 2017 Sunday Seaspray Senior Carnival Circular Program Results
4 Feb 2017 Saturday Ocean Grove Snr Carn + Mstr Boats Circular Program Results
4 Feb 2017 Saturday Ocean Grove Champion Lifesaver
5 Feb 2017 Sunday Mt Martha Junior Carnival Circular Program Results
5 Feb 2017 Sunday Sth Melb Patrol Competition
11 Feb 2017 Saturday Lorne Special Event Circular Program ResultsTotal Points
12 Feb 2017 Sunday Lorne Junior Carnival Circular Program
18 Feb 2017 Saturday Pt. Leo Swim/Board/Ski Circular Program Results
19 Feb 2017 Sunday Altona Beach Events Circular Program Results
19 Feb 2017 Sunday Pt. Leo Senior Rescue Carnival Circular Program
20 Feb 2017 Monday Mordialloc Special Event
22 Feb 2017 Wednesday Cosy Corner Special Event
26 Feb 2017 Sunday Hampton Junior Carnival Circular Program Results
4 Mar 2017 Saturday Port Fairy Special Event Circular Program Results
5 Mar 2017 Sunday Port Fariy Special Event Circular Program Total Points
11 Mar 2017 Saturday Warrnambool Special Event Circular  Program  Heats 1Heats 2
12 Mar 2017 Sunday Warrnambool Special Event Circular ResultsTotal Points
18 Mar 2017 Saturday Fishermans Beach (Torquay to host) LSV Surf Boats
23 Apr 2017 Sunday South Melbourne 2017 TRE IRB ResultsTotal Points
30 Apr 2017 Sunday Bancoora 2017 TRE IRB ResultsTotal Points
14 May 2017 Sunday Watermarc Greensborough Junior Pool Carnival Program Results
21 May 2017 Sunday Jan Juc 2017 TRE IRB ResultsTotal Points
28 May 2017 Sunday Geelong Grammar Junior Pool Carnival Program Results
11 Jun 2017 Sunday Anglesea 2017 TRE IRB ResultsTotal Points
18 Jun 2017 Sunday Carey Sports Complex Senior Pool Carnival Program Results
24 Jun 2017 Saturday Apollo Bay 2017 TRE IRB State Championships Results
25 Jun 2017 Sunday Watermarc Greensborough Junior State Championships Program Results
22 Jul 2017 Saturday Watermarc Greensborough Senior Pool Carnival Program Results
27 Aug 2017 Sunday Watermarc Greensborough Senior Pool Carnival Program Results
10 Sep 2017 Sunday Watermarc Greensborough Senior State Championships Program Results Total Points
22 Oct 17 Sunday VSRL Surf Boats Sorrento to Rosebud
5 Nov 17 Sunday VSRL Surf Boats Lorne SLSC
11 Nov 17 Saturday Special Event Half Moon Bay LSC
18-19 Nov 2017 Sat/Sun VSRL Boats Portland SLSC
24 Nov 17 Friday LSV Surf Boats Sandridge LSC
26-Nov 17 Sunday Special Event Torquay SLSC
26 Nov 17 Sunday VSRL Surf Boats Williamstown LSC
1 Dec 17 Friday LSV Surf Boats Sandridge LSC
3 Dec 17 Sunday Senior Carnival Jan Juc SLSC
9 Dec 17 Saturday Senior Carnival Torquay SLSC
16 Dec 17 Saturday Junior Carnival Altona LSC
17 Dec 17 Sunday VSRL Surf Boats Mordialloc LSC
5 Jan 18 Friday Junior Carnival Cosy Corner
7 Jan 18 Sunday Senior Carnival Anglesea SLSC
14 Jan 18 Sunday Senior Carnival Fairhaven SLSC
21 Jan 18 Sunday Junior Carnival Chelsea LSC
21 Jan 18 Sunday VSRL Surf Boats Ocean Grove SLSC
26 Jan 18 Friday VSRL Surf Boats St. Kilda LSC
27 Jan 18 Saturday Junior Carnival
3 Feb 18 Saturday Special Event Lorne SLSC
4 Feb 18 Sunday Senior Carnival Lorne SLSC
10 Feb 18 Saturday Champion Lifesaver Mordialloc LSC
11 Feb 18 Sunday Patrol Competition Mordialloc LSC
11 Feb 18 Sunday Junior Carnival Mordialloc LSC
17 Feb 18 Saturday Junior Carnival South Melbourne LSC
18 Feb 18 Sunday Senior Carnival
21 Feb 18 Wednesday Special Event Mordialloc LSC
23 Feb 18 Friday Special Event Cosy Corner
25 Feb 18 Sunday Junior Carnival Lorne SLSC
24 Feb 18 Saturday Senior Carnival Altona LSC
4 Mar 18 Sunday Senior Carnival Point Leo SLSC
10 Mar 18 Saturday Special Event Warrnambool SLSC
11 Mar 18 Sunday Special Event Warrnambool SLSC
24 Mar 18 Saturday Special Event Apollo Bay SLSC
25 Mar 18 Sunday Special Event Apollo Bay SLSC
14 Apr 18 Saturday Special Event Scarborough, WA
22 Apr 18 Sunday Special Event Scarborough, WA
By